Schola

Śpiew psalmu w okresie od 05.01.2020 do 12.01.2020

Niedziela 05.01.2020

Ranna 8:00 Julia Jeziorczak, Paulina Warmuz, Natalia Chryc

Suma 11:00Maria Budz, Maria Głodek, Katarzyna Janos

Poniedziałek 06.05.2020

Ranna 8:00Paulina Warmuz, Zuzanna Młynarczyk, Julia Jeziorczak

Suma 11:00 – Natalia Chryc, Dominika Olcoń, Maria Budz

Wtorek 07.01.2020 – Julia Jeziorczak, Natalia Chryc, Paulina Warmuz

Środa 08.01.2020 – Agata Haręza, Karolina Guroś, Oliwia Kasprzak,

Czwartek 09.01.2020 – Aleksandra Legutko, Joanna Krzysztof, Joanna Głodek

Piątek 10.01.2020 – Dominika Olcoń, Oliwia Kasprzak, Aleksandra Legutko

Sobota 11.01.2020 – Joanna Krzysztof, Maria Budz, Agata Haręza

Niedziela 12.01.2020

Ranna 8:00 – Natalia Chryc, Paulina Warmuz, Julia Jeziorczak

Suma 11:00 – Katarzyna Janos, Maria Głodek, Maria Budz

 

Śpiew psalmu w okresie od 23.12.2019 do 05.01.2020

Poniedziałek 23.12.2019

Aleksandra Legutko, Oliwia Kasprzak, Joanna Krzysztof

Wtorek 24.12 2019 (Roraty)

Julia Jeziorczak, Paulina Warmuz, Natalia Chryc

(Pasterka)

Maria Budz, Katarzyna Janos, Maria Głodek

Środa 25.12 2019 ( Boże Narodzenie)

Ranna 8:00 – Natalia Chryc, Julia Jeziorczak, Paulina Warmuz

Suma 11:00 – Katarzyna Janos, Maria Głodek, Maria Budz

Czwartek 26.12.2019 (Szczepana)

Ranna 8:00 – Zuzanna Młynarczyk, Dominika Olcoń, Agata Haręza

Suma 11:00 –Paulina Warmuz , Natalia Chryc, Julia Jeziorczak

Piątek 27.12.2019

Zuzanna Młynarczyk, Natalia Chryc, Zuzanna Młynarczyk

Sobota 28.12.2019

Natalia Chryc, Dominika Olcon, Zuzanna Młynarczyk

Niedziela 29.12.2019

Ranna 8:00 – Julia Jeziorczak, Paulina Warmuz, Natalia Chryc

Suma 11:00– Maria Głodek, Maria Budz, Katarzyna Janos

Poniedziałek 30.12.2019

Agata Haręza, Karolina Guroś, Zuzanna Młynarczyk

Wtorek 31.12.2019

Natalia Chryc, Julia Jeziorczak, Paulina Warmuz

Środa 01.01.2020

Ranna 8:00 – Dominika Olcoń, Aleksandra Legutko, Zuzanna Młynarczyk

Suma 11:00 – Maria Budz, Maria Głodek, Katarzyna Janos

Czwartek 02.01.2020

Aleksandra Legutko, Joanna Głodek, Joanna Krzysztof

Piątek 03.01.2020

Karolina Guroś, Joanna Głodek, Dominika Olcoń

Sobota 04.01.2020

Agata Haręza, Maria Budz, Oliwia Kasprzak

Niedziela 05.01.2020

Ranna 8:00 Paulina Warmuz, Natalia Chryc, Julia Jeziorczak

Suma 11:00 Maria Głodek, Katarzyna Janos, Maria Budz