Żywy Różaniec

Róża  pw. Świętej Jadwigii Królowej – Młodzieżowa
l.p.                                 Imię i nazwisko                         Tajemnica

1                                     Franciszek Wnenczak                1 radosna

2                                     Joanna Zązel                              2 radosna

3                                     Marzena Stryczek                      3 radosna

4                                     Szczepan Kozioł                        4 radosna

5                                     Albin Guroś                               5 radosna

6                                     Marcin Potoczak                        1 światła

7                                     Sebastian Mąka                          2 światła

8                                     Ewelina Młynarczyk                 3 światła

9                                     Paweł Guroś                              4 światła

10                                   Katarzyna Janos                        5 światła

11                                   Mateusz Kozioł                          1 bolesna

12                                   Maciej Jeziorczak                      2 bolesna

13                                   Julia Jeziorczak                          3 bolesna

14                                   Maria Haręza                             4 bolesna

15                                   Paweł Guroś                               5 bolesna

16                                   Maria Głodek                             1 chwalebna

17                                   Jolanta Kałafut                          2 chwalebna

18                                   Justyna Potoczak                       3 chwalebna

19                                   Katarzyna Warmuz                    4 chwalebna

20                                   Jolanta Węgrzyniak                   5 chwalebna

 

Róża  pw. św.  Marii Magdaleny

  1. Maria Potoczak                          ul. Jana Pawła II 24
  2. Helena Kalata                             ul. Kościelna 12
  3. Czesława Rusnak                       ul. Szkolna 1
  4. Anna Skawska                            ul. Szkolna 20
  5. Elżbieta Potoczak                      ul. Jana Pawła II 23
  6. Antonina Chrobak                     ul. Szkolna 36
  7. Małgorzata Młynarczyk            ul. Długa
  8. Maria Gąsiorek                           ul. Długa 6
  9. Maria Głodek                              ul. Kościelna 26
  10. Grażyna Plewa                            ul. Kościelna 26
  11. Barbara Głodek                          ul. Kościelna 22
  12. Stefania Strama                         ul. Kościelna 30
  13. Helena Młynarczyk                   ul. Ogrodowa 10
  14. Maksymilian Potoczak             ul. Jana Pawła II 24
  15. Barbara Potoczak                      ul. Jana Pawła II 10
  16. Teresa Chrobak                          ul. Jana Pawła II 36
  17. Barbara Sołtys                            ul. Kościelna 15
  18. Helena Grucela                          ul. Długa 29
  19. Krystyna Głodek                        ul. Kościelna 64
  20. Anna Młynarczyk                       ul. Kościelna 32a

Róża  pw. Św. Kingii

1, Zofia Janos                                    ul. Długa 73

2. Agnieszka Janos                          ul. Długa 73

3. Katarzyna Bodyziak                    ul. Długa 85

4. Joanna Rusnak                            ul. Długa 79

5. Anna Plewa                                   ul. Długa 64

6. Helena Guroś                               ul. Długa 75

7. Lucyna Potoczak                          ul. Długa

8. Stefania Leśna                              ul. Długa 45

9. Zofia Leśna                                    ul. Długa 45

10. Barbara Szymsaj                         ul. Długa 17 (Krempachy)

11. Agnieszka Firek                           ul. Długa 67

12. Marta Leśna                                 ul. Szkolna 26

13. Józefa Rusnak                              ul. Szkolna 8

14. Zofia Janeczek                             ul. Długa

15. Aniela Gąsiorek                           ul. Kościelna 34

16. Maria Warmuz                            ul. Kościelna 36

17. Maria Głodek                               ul. Kościelna 22

18. Alicja Młynarczyk                       ul. Długa 67

19. Teresa Zoń                                   ul. Ogrodowa

20. Anna Wróbel                               ul. Kościelna 11

Róża   pw. Matki Boskiej Fatimskiej

  1. Anna Głodek                                  ul. Słoneczna 10
  2. Natalia Jeziorczak                        ul. Nowotarska 59
  3. Maria Jeziorczak                          ul. Jana Pawła II 19
  4. Maria Kozieł                                  ul. Długa
  5. Katarzyna Kowalczyk                  ul. Kościelna 6
  6. Helena Legutko                            ul. Słoneczna 10
  7. Maria Olcoń                                  ul. Długa 35
  8. Maria Wnęczak                            ul. Kościelna 44
  9. Bronisława Haręza                      ul. Kościelna
  10. Janina Leśna                                ul. Szkolna 26
  11. Krystyna Młynarczyk                  ul. Długa 11
  12. Małgorzata Rusnak                     ul. Kościelna
  13. Maria Mąka                                  ul. Długa 50
  14. Bożena Grzywnowicz                  ul. Długa 61
  15. Katarzyna Młynarczyk                ul. Długa 61
  16. Helena Rusnak                             ul. Długa 81
  17. Anna Tomaśko                             ul. Długa 46
  18. Maria Potoczak                            ul. Długa 95
  19. Helena Szymsaj                           ul. Długa 46
  20. Jolanta Grzywnowicz                 ul. Długa 69

Róża  pw. Św. Jadwigii

1. Zofia Gąsiorek                             ul. Szkolna 22

2. Czesława Młyńska                      ul. Długa 59

3. Maria Grzywnowicz                   ul. Szkolna 7

4. Małgorzata Głodek                    ul. Słoneczna 10

5. Anna Głodek                               ul. Słoneczna 10

6. Krystyna Polińska                      ul. Długa 42

7. Katarzyna Warmuz                    ul. Ogrodowa 6

8. Maria Zązel                                 ul. Długa 8

9. Stefania Szymsaj                        ul. Szkolna 28

10. Teresa Młynarczyk                  ul. Długa 18

11. Maria Stachoń                           ul. Słoneczna 6

12. Anna Hagowska                       ul. Słoneczna

13. Krystyna Młynarczyk              ul. Ogrodowa 9

14. Czesława Leśna                        ul. Długa 45

15. Stefania Młynarczyk                ul. Ogrodowa 8

16. Józefa Chrobak                         ul. Kościelna 17

17. Anna Warmuz                           ul. Długa 2

18. Teresa Janos                             ul. Szkolna 24

19. Anna Gąsiorek                          ul. Długa 77

20. Jan Grzywnowicz                    ul. Szkolna 7

Róża  pw. Św. Katarzyny

  1. Helena Leśna                               ul. Długa 22
  2. Katarzyna Olcoń                          ul. Długa 22
  3. Jadwiga Leśna                             ul. Długa 16
  4. Maria Kopeć                                 ul. Jana Pawła II 42
  5. Maria Litawa                                ul. Jana Pawła II 35
  6. Agnieszka Siedlarz                      ul. Jana Pawła II 19
  7. Anna Gaździak                             ul. Kościelna 1
  8. Stanisława Wróbel                      ul. Kościelna 36 (USA)
  9. Anna Warmuz                              ul. Kościelna 38
  10. Maria Warmuz                             ul. Ogrodowa 6
  11. Maria Wróbel                               ul. Szkolna 30
  12. Stanisław Leśny                           ul. Długa 22
  13. Czesława Fasielak                       ul. Długa 15
  14. Janina Rusnak                            ul. Długa 23
  15. Józefa Warmuz                           ul. Długa 39
  16. Zofia Firek                                   ul. Nowotarska 11
  17. Barbara Wróbel                          ul. Nowotarska 30
  18. Danuta Gaździak                        ul. Długa 66
  19. Czesława Zoń                              ul. Długa 15
  20. Zofia Zązel                                   ul. Długa 9

 

Róża  pw. Niepokalanego Serca Maryi

  1. Helena Rusnak                            ul. Polna 4
  2. Anna Głodek                                 ul. Długa 52
  3. Aniela Janos                                 ul. Kościelna 57
  4. Józef Rusnak                                ul. Polna 4
  5. Urszula Kozioł                              ul. Słoneczna 7
  6. Adela Kaczmarczyk                     ul. Słoneczna 5
  7. Maria Knurowska                       ul. Kościelna 48
  8. Władysława Kałafut                   ul. Kościelna 44
  9. Maria Młynarczyk                      ul. Kościelna 16
  10. Józefa Bryniarska                      ul. Kościelna 8
  11. Maria Rusnak                            ul. Szkolna 4
  12. Andrzej Rusnak                        ul. Polna 4
  13. Zuzanna Rusnak                       ul. Polna 4
  14. Anna Waksmundzka               ul. Polna 4
  15. Maria Kurzydło                         ul. Długa 37
  16. Agnieszka Kurzydło                ul. Długa 37
  17. Celina Bryniarska                    ul. Długa 49
  18. Katarzyna Głodek                    ul. Długa 52
  19. Agata Głodek                            ul. Długa 58
  20. Katarzyna Stefaniak                 ul. Długa 54

Róża  pw. Świętego Michała Archanioła

  1. Anna Rusnak                                ul. Kościelna 40
  2. Maria Kozioł                                 ul. Kościelna 60
  3. Barbara Jeziorczak                     ul. Słoneczna 21
  4. Krystyna Zubek                           ul. Kościelna 24
  5. Anna Głodek                                ul. Kościelna 59
  6. Stanisława Haręza                     ul. Kościelna 13
  7. Janina Głodek                             ul. Kościelna 64
  8. Anna Strama                               ul. Kościelna 33
  9. Stanisława Węgrzyniak            ul. Jana Pawła II 20
  10. Anna Chryc                                 ul. Jana Pawła II 33
  11. Jadwiga Gąsiorek                     ul. Ogrodowa 21
  12. Maria Wróbel                            ul. Szkolna 11
  13. Barbara Szymsaj                       ul. Szkolna 28
  14. Mariola Pietraszek                   ul. Kościelna 7
  15. Katarzyna Zązel                        ul. Długa 8
  16. Maria Wróbel                            ul. Słoneczna 20
  17. Agnieszka Rusnak                    ul. Nowotarska
  18. Maria Buła                                  ul. Słoneczna
  19. Mieczysław Rusnak                  ul. Kościelna 40
  20. Maria Wróbel                            ul. Kościelna 5